Millers Oils CFS 5w40 Fully Synthetic Motorsport Engine Oil, 5 litres

Millers CFS 5W40 Competition Fully Synthetic Nanodrive Engine Oil 5 Litres

Millers Oils CFS 5w40 Fully Synthetic Motorsport Engine Oil, 5 litres

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£68.34
13.67 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

MILLERS OILS 7953-5 Engine oil

4-5 Werktage
£124.99
23 GBP / 1l
Delivery from £8.45

Similar products

MILLERS OILS 7953-1 Engine oil
£28.36
28.36 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Millers Oils CFS 5w40 NT+ Fully Synthetic Motorsport Engine Oil, 5 litres
£78.95
15.79 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x1L MILLERS 5w40 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil Motorsport CFS 5w40 NT+
£40.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Millers Oils 1L Millers 5W40 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil Motorsport Cfs 5W40 Nt+
£22.49
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Millers Oils 5X1L Millers 5W40 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil Motorsport Cfs 5W40 Nt+
£96.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Millers Oils CFS 5w40 Fully Synthetic Motorsport Engine Oil, 5 litres

Cheapest offer

100% Synthetic Motorsport Oil High film strength for ultimate protection, reduces cold start wear since the Millers Oils CFS (Competition Fully Synthetic) range of motorsport engine oils has been updated and now benefits from NanoDrive Low Friction Technology. This provides an impressive 26% reduction in friction compared to previous CFS oils. This results in improved performance and torque, reduced engine wear and higher efficiency.
£68.34
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk