Millet Baikal 1100 Long 5C Sleeping Bag navy blue green - Right

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£93.12
Delivery from £4.99

Millet Baikal 1100 Sleeping Bag Blue Long / Right Zipper

10-12 working days
£99.99
Delivery from £5.49

MILLET - Baikal 1100 Long Sapphire Sleeping Bag - Unisex - Blue

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.25
Free Delivery
Millet Baikal 1100 Long 5C Sleeping Bag navy blue green - Right

Cheapest offer

The Millet Baikal 1100 Long 5C sleeping bag is the longest version of the BAIKAL 1100 range. It provides comfort for taller campers and adapts to temperatures of around 5 degrees. It is quilted with recycled synthetic down and benefits from updated styling.Features:- Weight: 1350 g- Comfortable mummy shape- Comfort temperature: 5º C- Comfort temperature limit: 0º C - Maximum temperature: - 16º C- ReLOFT synthetic insulation of recycled polyester fibers- Two-way zipper for easy ventilation- Internal anti-cold flap- Multilayer construction- Preformed hood with drawstring- Side zips- PFC-free- Main Material: POLYAMIDE 40 DENIER 255T RIPSTOP 100% Polyamide - DWR Water repellent treatment PFC Free- Other fabrics : POLYAMIDE 50 DENIER 300T CIRE C0 WATERPROOF TREATMENT 100% Polyester
£93.12
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Millet - Hiking sleeping bag - Baikal 1100 Saphir - Size Left - Navy Navy Left
£89.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Millet - Sleeping bag - Baikal 1100 W Saphir for Women in Wool - Navy Navy one size
£89.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
MILLET Baikal 1100 Reg - Men - Blue - size DROIT- model 2026 DROIT
£84.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
MILLET Baikal 1100 Reg - Men - Blue - size GAUCHE- model 2026 GAUCHE
£84.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Millet Baikal 1100 Reg miegmaišis - Dešininis
£132.61
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.00