Millet Baikal 1500-4°c/0°c Sleeping Bag Red Long / Right Zipper

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£101.99
Delivery from £5.49

Millet Baikal 1500 Regular +1C Sleeping Bag Red - Right

Delivery in 4 days
£105.76
Delivery from £4.99

MILLET - Baikal 1500 Reg Sleeping Bag -4 to 0 Celsius - Unisex - Red

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.72
Free Delivery
Millet Baikal 1500-4°c/0°c Sleeping Bag Red Long / Right Zipper

Cheapest offer

Offering adapted insulation for near-zero temperatures, this new version of the BAIKAL 1500 sleeping bag has a 100% recycled synthetic padding, as the rest of this best-selling range, whose style has been updated this season.FEATURES:-Comfortable mummy shape.-Synthetic insulation made of ReLOFT recycled polyester fibres.-¾ side zip for easy entry and exit.-Two-way zip for easier ventilation.-Internal anti-cold flap.-Can be joined to make a double bag.-Available with zip opening on the right.-Multi-layer construction, without thermal bridge.-Insulating collar with drawstring.-Preformed hood with drawstring.-Inside pocket.-Compression sack.SPECIFICATIONS:-COUNTRY:CHINA.-Weight (g):1540.-BACKPACKS + SLEEPING BAGS volume:10 SLEEPING BAGS Length (cm):215 SLEEPING BAGS Max user´s size (cm):185 SLEEPING BAGS Shoulders´ width (cm):75 SLEEPING BAGS Feet´s width (cm):45 SLEEPING BAGS After packing length (cm):26 SLEEPING BAGS After packing height (cm):22.-PFC Free:Yes.--Main Fabrics:POLYAMIDE 40
£101.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

MILLET Baikal 1500 Reg - Men - Red - size GAUCHE- model 2026 GAUCHE
£103.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Millet - Trekking sleeping bag - Baikal 1500 Red - Size Right Red Right
£103.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99