Millet Baikal 750 Sleeping Bag Blue Long / Right Zipper

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£87.99
Delivery from £5.49

Millet Sleeping Bag BAIKAL 750 Long 2 Seasons Lightweight Resistant 10°C

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£108.99
Free Delivery

Millet - Baikal 750 Sky Diver - Long Right Zip - Sleeping bag

4 to 5 working days
£123.11
Delivery from £19.99
Millet Baikal 750 Sleeping Bag Blue Long / Right Zipper

Cheapest offer

MILLET Baikal 750 Sleeping Bag: Versatile Comfort for Your AdventuresDiscover the perfect balance of comfort, performance, and eco-responsibility with the MILLET Baikal 750 sleeping bag. Expertly designed for hikers and trekkers, this versatile sleeping bag is your reliable companion for spring and summer nights in the mountains. Ideal for temperatures ranging from 5 to 15 ºC, it provides essential warmth without the weight, making it a staple for everything from weekend camping trips to multi-day treks. The Baikal 750 stands out for its intelligent design and commitment to sustainability, ensuring you sleep soundly after a long day on the trail.The Baikal 750´s high-performance insulated synthetic fill is its greatest asset, offering consistent warmth and performing exceptionally well even in damp or humid conditions. Unlike down, it retains its insulating properties when wet and dries quickly, giving you peace of mind during unpredictable mountain weather. Its comfortable mummy shape
£87.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sleeping bag Millet Baikal 750 Regular +10C blue night woman - Left
£73.64
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
MILLET Baikal 750 Reg Unisex, Blue (New Logo), One Size
£67.24
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Millet - Hiking sleeping bag - Baikal 750 Sky Diver for Men - Size Left - Blue Blue Left
£78.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Millet Baikal 750 Sleeping Bag Green Regular / Right Zipper
£77.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99