MILLET Baikal Liner Unisex, white (New Logo), One Size

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.09
Free Delivery

Millet Baikal Liner Sleeping Bag Sheet White

2-4 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Millet Baikal Liner sleeping bag sheets off-white

Delivery in 4 days
£38.07
Delivery from £8.99
MILLET Baikal Liner Unisex, white (New Logo), One Size

Cheapest offer

Potty bag to be used inside the sleeping bag Made of synthetic fibres for good moisture transport Mummy shape suitable for MILLET bags, quick drying This synthetic fibre bag sheet is designed to pair perfectly with MILLET sleeping bags, with a mummy shape and a hood with drawstring Weighing in at 200g, this potty bag is made of breathable synthetic fibres to quickly wick away moisture.
£37.09
amazon.co.uk