Millet Bossons Regular Sleeping Bag +5C Blue Black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£108.36
Delivery from £4.99

Millet - Hiking sleeping bag - Bossons 5° Dark Denim - Blue Blue one size

under 2 day(s)
£109.90
Delivery from £11.99

Millet Bossons 5°c Sleeping Bag Blue Regular

2-4 working days
£113.99
Delivery from £4.99
Millet Bossons Regular Sleeping Bag +5C Blue Black

Cheapest offer

The Millet Bossons Regular +5C sleeping bag, compact, lightweight and perfect for summer bivouacs, is designed to offer a restful sleep down to temperatures of 5°C. Its modern mummy shape, inspired by hooded mountain jackets, provides comfort and freedom of movement. The recycled synthetic M-Loft filling ensures good insulation even in damp conditions, while its multiple zips allow for optimal ventilation and ease of use.
£108.36
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Millet Bossons Sleeping Bag Regular -2C Blue Green
£121.91
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Millet - Extreme cold sleeping bag - Bossons -10° Regular Icon Blue/Black Blue one size
£140.71
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99