Millet - Extreme cold-weather sleeping bag - Bossons -10° Icon Blue/Black Blue one size

Millet - Extreme cold sleeping bag - Bossons -10° Regular Icon Blue/Black Blue one size

Millet - Extreme cold-weather sleeping bag - Bossons -10° Icon Blue/Black Blue one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£138.90
Delivery from £11.99

Millet - Bossons -10° Icon Blue Black - Regular - Sleeping bag

4 to 5 working days
£140.71
Delivery from £19.99

Millet Bossons-10°c Sleeping Bag Blue Regular

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£143.99
Delivery from £5.49
Millet - Extreme cold-weather sleeping bag - Bossons -10° Icon Blue/Black Blue one size

Cheapest offer

The Bossons -10° Icon Blue/Black is a sleeping bag from the brand Millet.Designed for expeditions in extremely cold conditions, this synthetic down duvet will keep you comfortable and cosy thanks to its 100% recycledR-Loft fibres, even in sub-zero temperatures as low as -8°C.Its sarcophagus shape provides enough room for your shoulders and chest to move freely, and enough space for your feet so that they don't feel cramped, whilst retaining maximum warmth.The 3/4-length , directional central zip makes it easy to ventilate and use, and it also features an internal wind flap, whilst the side zips allow you to slip your arms out to eat or take a few photos without letting the air inside the bag get cold. The inside pocket is ideal for storing your mobile or a small snack to nibble on in the middle of the night!
£138.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Millet - Extreme cold-weather sleeping bag - Bossons -10° Icon Blue/Black Blue one size
£138.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Millet - Mountaineering boots in GORE-TEX® - Trilogy Jorasses 3S GTX U Black for Men - Size 10 UK Black 10 UK
£434.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Millet - Mountaineering boots in GORE-TEX® - Trilogy Jorasses 3S GTX U Black for Men - Size 10,5 UK Black 10.5 UK
£434.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
MILLET - Women's Brevent Peak JKT Ski Jacket - Waterproof - Thermal
£152.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Millet - Mountaineering boots in GORE-TEX® - Trilogy Jorasses 3S GTX U Black for Men - Size 9,5 UK Black 9.5 UK
£434.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99