Millet Fitz Roy Jacket Blue M Woman

Millet Fitz Roy 2.5L Hooded Jacket Pastel Blue Women - M

Millet Fitz Roy Jacket Blue M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£80.99
Delivery from £6.99

MILLET FITZ ROY JKT W, Women's, Blue New Logo, M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£133.18
Free Delivery

MILLET FITZ ROY JKT W, Women's, Blue New Logo, M

£134.39
Free Delivery
Millet Fitz Roy Jacket Blue M Woman

Cheapest offer

MILLET Fitz Roy Jacket: Your Lightweight, Waterproof Hiking ShieldConquer the trail with confidence, no matter what the weather forecast holds. The MILLET Fitz Roy jacket for Men is the definitive Hardshell for hiking and trekking enthusiasts who demand reliable protection without the weight. Engineered to be your go-to outer layer, this jacket provides an impenetrable barrier against the elements, allowing you to focus on the adventure ahead. Its highly Compressible nature means it packs down small, easily fitting into any daypack, ready to be deployed when the skies turn.Experience ultimate all-weather performance with this fully Waterproof and Windproof jacket. At its core is the advanced DRYEDGE™ membrane, a technological marvel that keeps rain and wind out while allowing internal moisture to escape. This ensures you stay dry and comfortable, preventing the clammy feeling often associated with intense activity. For moments of high exertion, zipped underarm ventilation provides a qu
£80.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Millet - Fitz Roy Warm Hoodie W Purple Velvet Black - S - Down jackets
£117.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Millet - Women's hiking jacket - Fitz Roy Jkt W Coronet Blue Rope for Women - Size S Blue S
£80.00
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Millet - Hiking Jacket - Fitz Roy Jkt W Iceberg for Women - Size XS - Blue Blue XS
£80.00
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Millet - Hiking Jacket - Fitz Roy Jkt M Saphir/Coronet Blue for Men - Size S - Navy Navy S
£80.00
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Millet - Insulated jacket - Women's - Fitz Roy Warm Hoodie - Fitz Roy Warm Hoodie W Purple Velvet Black for Women - Size M Purple M
£117.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99