Millet Hanang 65+10l Backpack Black

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£175.99
Delivery from £11.99

Millet - Hanang 65+10 - Walking backpack black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£184.57
Free Delivery

Millet Hanang 65+10L Backpack Jet Black

Delivery in 4 days
£199.83
Delivery from £5.99

Millet - Hiking backpacks - Unisex - Hanang 65+10 - Hanang 65+10 Black Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£200.90
Delivery from £9.99

MILLET Hanang 65+10 Unisex, Black (New Logo), One Size

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£242.20
Free Delivery
Millet Hanang 65+10l Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

With its new, updated precise back adjustment system, the trekking backpack HANANG 65 + 10 offers excellent ergonomic carrying features.Its meticulous conception simplifies organisation for long-haul travellers.With its new, updated precise back adjustment system, the trekking backpack HANANG 65 + 10 offers excellent ergonomic carrying features.Its meticulous conception simplifies organisation for long-haul travellers.- Extendable trekking volume.2-buckle flap, height can be adjusted and converts into a backpack of its own - Zipped suitcase-style opening/front compartment + 1 zipped pocket + gear holder - Stretch side pocket + 1 zipped pocket- Front carry handle - Foldable ice axe holder/Speed Polesâ„¢/side compression straps/bottom straps- Flap with 2 zipped pockets + key ring + gear holder + rain cover- Ergonomic straps, load adjuster straps, sternum strap, hand rest straps.Large carrying belt + 1 zipped pocket + 1 extendable zipped pocket.Principal Material:N 300D TWIN CHIP ROBIC.Ma
£175.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)