Millet - Hike Up GTX M - Hike Up GTX M Dorite for Men - Size 8,5 UK - Beige Beige 8.5 UK

Millet - Hike Up Gore-Tex Dorite - 8.5 - Fast Hiking shoes

Millet - Hike Up GTX M - Hike Up GTX M Dorite for Men - Size 8,5 UK - Beige Beige 8.5 UK

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£109.90
Delivery from £11.99

Millet Hike Up Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 42 2/3 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£112.99
Delivery from £4.99

MILLET Hike UP GTX M, Men's, Beige New Logo, 8.5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£147.61
Free Delivery
Millet - Hike Up GTX M - Hike Up GTX M Dorite for Men - Size 8,5 UK - Beige Beige 8.5 UK

Cheapest offer

The Millet Hike Up GTX M Dorite brand's men's shoes are lightweight and very breathable, making them perfect for your day trips this summer.A model that is both flexible and reassuring, it will allow you to climb quickly whilst remaining safe on the descent. The waterproof and breathable membrane GORE-TEX® will keep your feet dry even in the most difficult conditions. The flexible mesh upper will provide you with the comfort you need, whilst the stoneguards will protect your toes on more technical paths.The rubber Vibram® sole is resistant and provides good grip to take you along all types of paths, whilst remaining flexible enough for quick hiking. What's more, its midsole offers a good balance between comfort and stability, particularly when it comes to security on the descent.
£109.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Millet Walking Boots HIKE UP GORETEX in Grey 9
£109.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Millet Walking Boots HIKE UP GORETEX in Grey 8
£109.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Millet Walking Boots HIKE UP GORETEX in Grey 11
£109.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Millet Hike Up Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 45 1/3 Men
£109.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99