Millet Hike Up Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 38 2/3 Woman

Millet - Hike Up Mid Gore-Tex W Black 2 - 5.5 - Hiking shoes

Millet Hike Up Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 38 2/3 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£125.49
Delivery from £4.99

MILLET HIKE UP MD GT W, Women's, Black New Logo, 5.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.75
Free Delivery
Millet Hike Up Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 38 2/3 Woman

Cheapest offer

MILLET Hike Up Mid GORE-TEX® Women´s Hiking ShoesStep onto the trail with confidence and agility in the MILLET Hike Up Mid GORE-TEX® Women´s Hiking Shoes. Specifically engineered for the female hiker who values a lightweight and flexible design without compromising on crucial ankle support, these shoes are your perfect partner for day hikes and dynamic mountain adventures. Combining a modern, athletic style with high-performance technology, this footwear is built to ensure all-around comfort and complete protection, allowing you to focus on the journey ahead.Embrace any weather condition with the fully waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX® membrane. This advanced technology acts as an impenetrable barrier against rain, puddles, and morning dew, ensuring your feet stay completely dry from the outside. Simultaneously, it allows internal moisture and heat to escape, maintaining a comfortable, healthy, and blister-free environment for your feet, no matter the intensity of your hiking. This m
£125.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Millet Walking Boots HIKE UP GORETEX in Grey 9
£109.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Millet Walking Boots HIKE UP GORETEX in Grey 8
£109.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Millet Walking Boots HIKE UP GORETEX in Grey 11
£109.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Millet Hike Up Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 45 1/3 Men
£109.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99