Millet - Super Trident GTX M - Super Trident GTX M Tarmac for Men in Leather - Size 9 UK - Black Black 9 UK

Millet - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Super Trident Gtx M Tarmac for Men in Leather - Size 9 UK - Grey Grey 9 UK

Millet - Super Trident GTX M - Super Trident GTX M Tarmac for Men in Leather - Size 9 UK - Black Black 9 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£145.90
Delivery from £11.99

Millet - Super Trident Gore-Tex Tarmac - 9 - Approach shoes

4 to 5 working days
£167.11
Delivery from £19.99
Millet - Super Trident GTX M - Super Trident GTX M Tarmac for Men in Leather - Size 9 UK - Black Black 9 UK

Cheapest offer

The Super Trident GTX M Tarmac brand's Millet are versatile men's hiking shoes.This model features a resistant leather upper combined with a Waterproof and breathable membrane GORE-TEX® for maximum comfort. In terms of adhesion/grip, these shoes feature a precise sole Vibram® at the toe and shock-absorbing heel for greater performance on all types of terrain. These shoes allow the foot to bend and engage in its natural rolling movement whilst providing ideal support, thanks in particular to their mid-cut upper.The double-density EVA foam midsole provides excellent cushioning and stability in the heel. What's more, you can count on the EVA foaminsole - a true benchmark of comfort - to provide you with a superb experience whilst hiking. Finally, in terms of safety, the full-length rubber stoneguard protects the foot from impacts from all sides and helps the shoe last longer.Whether you're going on a hiking day or tackling the approach sections, the Super Trident GTX M is THE shoe to
£145.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Millet Ubic Low Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue EU 45 1/3 Men
£107.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Millet Ubic Low Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue EU 43 1/3 Men
£107.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Millet Ubic Low Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue EU 42 2/3 Men
£107.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99