Millet Walking Boots SENECA GTX W in Grey 4.5

Millet Hiking Shoes Seneca Gore-Tex W – Women's Size 4.5 Model 2026

Millet Walking Boots SENECA GTX W in Grey 4.5

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£98.80
Free Delivery

Millet Seneca Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 37 1/3 Woman

2-4 working days
£100.49
Delivery from £4.99
Millet Walking Boots SENECA GTX W in Grey 4.5

Cheapest offer

Millet Walking Boots SENECA GTX W in the following colours Grey. Available in women's sizes. Available sizes: 4.5. Order SENECA GTX W Millet now with no delivery charges on Rubbersole.co.uk !
£98.80
4-day delivery guaranteed
Rubbersole.co.uk

Similar products

Millet Ubic Low Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue EU 45 1/3 Men
£107.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Millet Ubic Low Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue EU 43 1/3 Men
£107.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Millet Ubic Low Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue EU 42 2/3 Men
£107.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99