Millet Ubic Warm Pants Black 46 Men

Millet - Hiking trousers - Ubic Warm Pant M Black for Men - Size 46 FR Black 46 FR

Millet Ubic Warm Pants Black 46 Men

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£71.99
Delivery from £4.99

Millet Ubic Warm Trousers Carbon Black - 46

Delivery in 4 days
£76.92
Delivery from £4.99

Millet Ubic Warm Pants Black 46 Men

Cheapest offer

MILLET Ubic Warm Pants for Women: Conquer the Cold in ComfortEmbrace the crisp air and stunning landscapes of the colder seasons without hesitation. The MILLET Ubic Warm Pants for Women are expertly engineered to be your trusted companion for hiking, trekking, and all outdoor pursuits when the temperature drops. Designed for the active woman who demands both performance and protection, these pants offer an exceptional balance of warmth, flexibility, and weather resistance, ensuring you stay focused on the trail ahead, not the chill in the air.Experience a new level of thermal comfort with these advanced softshell pants. Their innovative construction acts as a formidable windproof barrier, shielding you from biting gusts that can quickly drain your energy. A durable water-repellent finish causes moisture from light rain or snow to bead up and roll off, keeping you drier for longer. Inside, a soft, brushed lining provides essential warmth without adding unnecessary bulk, trapping body he
£71.99
4 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)