Millet Ubic Lightgrid Half Zip Fleece Black M Men

MILLET - Men's UBIC Lightgrid 100% Recycled Fleece - Mountain - Hiking - Technical Black

Millet Ubic Lightgrid Half Zip Fleece Black M Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £4.99

Millet Ubic Light Grid Half Zip fleece Charcoal Black - M

Delivery in 4 days
£56.70
Delivery from £8.99

MILLET - Men's UBIC Lightgrid 100% Recycled Fleece - Mountain - Hiking - Technical Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.13
Free Delivery
Millet Ubic Lightgrid Half Zip Fleece Black M Men

Cheapest offer

MILLET Ubic Lightgrid Half Zip Fleece for MenExperience the perfect balance of lightweight warmth, exceptional breathability, and eco-conscious design with the MILLET Ubic Lightgrid Half Zip Fleece. Engineered for the dynamic mountain enthusiast, this technical mid-layer is your trusted companion for four-season performance, from alpine treks to fast-paced hikes and ski touring adventures. Its minimalist design belies a wealth of technical innovation, making it an indispensable part of your layering system.This 100% recycled fleece has a half zip for easy ventilation and a protective raised collar that shields your neck from chilly drafts. The active, body-hugging fit ensures maximum efficiency and allows for seamless layering under a protective shell without adding bulk. The core of its performance lies in its advanced grid fabric construction. This intelligent design creates micro-channels that enhance air circulation, offering an outstanding warmth-to-weight ratio. It effectively tr
£50.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Millet Ubic Light Short Sleeve T-shirt Beige M Men
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
MILLET UBIC Light Men's T-Shirt, Hiking, Polyester, Quick Dry, Red
£30.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Millet Ubic Light Short Sleeve T-shirt Beige L Men
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Millet Ubic Light Short Sleeve T-shirt Beige S Man
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Millet Ubic Light Short Sleeve T-shirt Red S Men
£18.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99