Millet Seneca 22l Backpack Orange

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£71.99
Delivery from £4.99

Millet - Hiking backpack - Unisex - Seneca LT 22 - Seneca LT 22 Paprika - Orange Orange one size

under 2 day(s)
£72.90
Delivery from £11.99

Millet Seneca LT Backpack 22L Orange

Delivery in 4 days
£79.57
Delivery from £4.99

MILLET Breathable Comfort Hiking Backpack 22L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.99
Free Delivery
Millet Seneca 22l Backpack Orange

Cheapest offer

MILLET Seneca 22L Backpack | Versatile Hiking & Urban PackExperience the perfect fusion of lightweight design, ergonomic comfort, and technical performance with the MILLET Seneca 22L backpack. Engineered for dynamic day hikes and versatile enough for urban exploration, this top-loading pack is your ultimate companion for single-day adventures. Designed for the active adult, it serves both men and women who demand functionality and freedom of movement, whether on a mountain trail, during a Nordic Walking session, or navigating the city streets.The Seneca 22L is built around a philosophy of comfort during effort. The thermoformed EVA foam back panel, supported by a lightweight internal frame, creates ventilation channels that promote superior breathability, keeping you cool and dry. This is complemented by ergonomic, padded shoulder straps and an adjustable sternum strap, ensuring the pack moves with your body for a stable, chafe-free experience. The breathable, ergonomic hip belt not on
£71.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Millet Seneca 22l Backpack Blue
£71.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Millet - Seneca Lt 22 Seaweed - Backpack
£70.31
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
MILLET Seneca Lt 22 - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£70.31
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99