Millet Seneca Air 30l Backpack Black

Used Offers from

Millet Seneca Air 30l Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£128.99
Delivery from £5.49

MILLET Seneca Air 30 - Men - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£135.00
Delivery from £16.99

Millet - Hiking backpack - Seneca Air 30 Black Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£146.50
Delivery from £11.99

Millet - Seneca Air 30 - Walking backpack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£179.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

MILLET Seneca Air 38 W - Women - Green / Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size
£140.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
MILLET Seneca Air 30 - Men - Green - size only size- model 2025 only size
£128.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
MILLET Seneca Air 40 - Men - Black - size only size- model 2024 only size
£148.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Millet Seneca Micro Jacket Beige XL Men
£49.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Millet Seneca Micro Jacket Beige S Men
£49.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Millet Seneca Air 30l Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate companion for your mountain adventures with the MILLET Seneca Air 30L Backpack. Engineered for the dynamic hiker who values lightness, comfort, and efficiency, this backpack is designed to enhance every journey, from strenuous day hikes to fast-paced alpine excursions. Its versatile 30-liter capacity strikes the perfect balance between ample storage and a streamlined profile, making it the ideal choice for both men and women seeking performance without compromise.Experience unparalleled comfort on the trail thanks to the innovative Seneca Air ventilated back system. This meticulously crafted design features perforated EVA foam and highly breathable mesh on the ergonomic shoulder straps and hip belt, promoting continuous airflow. This keeps your back cool and dry, significantly reducing perspiration and fatigue during intense activity. The frameless construction further contributes to its ultralight feel, allowing you to move with agility and freedom, unburdened by
£128.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)