Millet Seneca Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 38 2/3 Woman

MILLET Seneca Gore-tex W - Women - - size 5.5- model 2026 5.5

Millet Seneca Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 38 2/3 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£100.49
Delivery from £4.99

Millet Seneca GORE-TEX shoes Blue Grey Women - 38(2/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£111.73
Delivery from £4.99
Millet Seneca Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 38 2/3 Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate companion for your outdoor adventures with the MILLET Seneca GORE-TEX® Women´s Hiking Shoes. Engineered for the modern explorer who demands versatility and reliability, these shoes are your go-to footwear choice across all four seasons. Whether you´re embarking on a spontaneous day hike, tackling varied trails, or simply seeking a durable and comfortable shoe for daily outings, the Seneca is designed to perform. Its low-cut design prioritizes comfort and complete freedom of movement, giving you the agility and flexibility needed to navigate any path with ease.Never let the weather dictate your plans again. At the core of these hiking shoes lies the advanced GORE-TEX® membrane, a world-class innovation that delivers guaranteed waterproof protection. This impenetrable barrier shields your feet from rain, puddles, and wet terrain, ensuring they remain perfectly dry. Crucially, the membrane is also highly breathable, allowing internal moisture to escape, maintaining a
£100.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

MILLET - SENECA GORE-TEX 2L Women's Jacket - Waterproof - Windproof - Ski
£108.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Millet Seneca Gore-tex® 2l Jacket Black S Men
£171.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
MILLET Seneca Goretex 2L waterproof hiking jacket - women
£169.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Millet Seneca Gore-tex® 2l Fleece Blue XS Woman
£169.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99