Millet Seneca Hiking Shoes Green EU 42 2/3 Men

MILLET Seneca M - Men - - size 8.5- model 2026 8.5

Millet Seneca Hiking Shoes Green EU 42 2/3 Men

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£83.49
Delivery from £4.99

Millet Walking Boots SENECA M in Green 8.5

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£86.45
Free Delivery

Millet - Seneca M Grape Leaf - 8.5 - Hiking shoes

4 to 5 working days
£87.91
Delivery from £19.99

Millet Seneca shoes Green Rods - 42(2/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£93.81
Delivery from £4.99
Millet Seneca Hiking Shoes Green EU 42 2/3 Men

Cheapest offer

MILLET Seneca Women´s Hiking Shoes: Lightweight Comfort for the TrailDiscover the perfect balance of lightweight performance and rugged durability with the MILLET Seneca Women´s Hiking Shoes. Engineered for the modern female adventurer, these synthetic hiking shoes are your ideal companion for fast-paced day hikes and everyday explorations. Experience unparalleled comfort and confident footing on every trail, from gentle paths to more demanding terrain. The Seneca is designed to provide agility and support without weighing you down, making it the ultimate choice for those who love to move quickly and efficiently in the mountains.Crafted for dynamic movement, the Seneca features a highly breathable AirMesh upper that promotes excellent air circulation, keeping your feet cool and comfortable even as the intensity picks up. Reinforced with strategically placed TPU, the structure offers essential protection against trail obstacles while enhancing overall foot stability and support. Every s
£83.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Millet - Walking trousers - Seneca Shield Pant W Black for Women in Softshell - Size M Black M
£91.70
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Millet Seneca Gore-tex® 2l Fleece Blue M Woman
£169.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Millet - Waterproof hiking jacket - Women's - Seneca 3L Jkt W - Seneca 3L Jkt W Ice Grey for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size M Grey M
£101.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Millet Seneca Gore-tex® 2l Jacket Black L Men
£234.59
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Millet Seneca Gore-tex® 2l Jacket Black XL Men
£234.57
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery