Millet Seneca Hiking Shoes Green EU 41 1/3 Men

Millet Seneca Trekking Shoes - Khaki

Millet Seneca Hiking Shoes Green EU 41 1/3 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£83.49
Delivery from £4.99

Millet - Seneca M Grape Leaf - 7.5 - Hiking shoes

4 to 5 working days
£87.91
Delivery from £19.99

Millet Seneca shoes Green Rods - 41(1/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£93.12
Delivery from £4.99
Millet Seneca Hiking Shoes Green EU 41 1/3 Men

Cheapest offer

MILLET Seneca Women´s Hiking Shoes: Lightweight Comfort for the TrailDiscover the perfect balance of lightweight performance and rugged durability with the MILLET Seneca Women´s Hiking Shoes. Engineered for the modern female adventurer, these synthetic hiking shoes are your ideal companion for fast-paced day hikes and everyday explorations. Experience unparalleled comfort and confident footing on every trail, from gentle paths to more demanding terrain. The Seneca is designed to provide agility and support without weighing you down, making it the ultimate choice for those who love to move quickly and efficiently in the mountains.Crafted for dynamic movement, the Seneca features a highly breathable AirMesh upper that promotes excellent air circulation, keeping your feet cool and comfortable even as the intensity picks up. Reinforced with strategically placed TPU, the structure offers essential protection against trail obstacles while enhancing overall foot stability and support. Every s
£83.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

MILLET Comfortable Ventilated Backpack For Trekking And Hiking - SENECA AIR 30
£151.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MILLET Comfortable Ventilated Backpack For Trekking And Hiking - SENECA AIR 30
£151.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Millet - Walking trousers - Seneca Shield Pant W Black for Women in Softshell - Size M Black M
£91.70
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Millet - Women's hiking jacket - Seneca Shield HD W Saphir for Women - Size S - Navy Navy S
£95.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99