Millet - Ubic 20 - Walking backpack black

MILLET Ubic 20 - Men - Black / Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size

Millet - Ubic 20 - Walking backpack black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£77.21
Free Delivery

Millet Ubic 20L Backpack black blue

Delivery in 4 days
£88.04
Delivery from £4.99
Millet - Ubic 20 - Walking backpack black

Cheapest offer

Millet - Ubic 20 - Walking backpack. Material type: synthetic fibre|Carry system: padded shoulder straps|Carry system: height-adjustable chest strap|Main compartment access: toploader|Additional features: front strap system|Additional features: front compartment|Additional features: laptop compartment|Additional features: front zip pocket|Additional features: inner zipped pocket|Additional features: key clip|Additional features: side mesh compartment|Hydration system: compatible|Volume: 20 l|Reference size: per piece|Extras: compression straps|Volume: 20
£77.21
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Millet - Hiking backpack - Ubic 20 E-Dark Red Red one size
£66.92
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Millet Ubic 20l Backpack Black
£71.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Millet - Ubic 20 - Walking backpack grey
£66.92
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Millet Ubic Belt Additional Bag Light Grey
£18.59
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Millet Ubic Belt Additional Bag Burgundy Red
£14.36
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99