Millet - Ubic 25 E-Black Dark Blue - Backpack

MILLET Ubic 25 - Men - Blue / Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

Millet - Ubic 25 E-Black Dark Blue - Backpack

Cheapest Price
4 to 5 working days
£92.31
Delivery from £19.99

Millet - Ubic 25 - Walking backpack black/blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£109.61
Free Delivery
Millet - Ubic 25 E-Black Dark Blue - Backpack

Cheapest offer

The Millet Ubic 25 E-Black Dark Blue is an eco-friendly, comfortable 25L backpack, ideal for day hikes, with adjustable straps, hydration system compatibility, and secure pockets.
£92.31
4 to 5 working days
glisshop.co.uk

Similar products

MILLET Ubic 25 - Men - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£90.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Millet - Hiking backpack - Ubic 25 E-Sand - Beige Beige one size
£90.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Millet - Ubic 25 E-Black Dark Red - Backpack
£92.31
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99