Millet - Versatile hiking backpack - Women's - Ubic 40 W - Ubic 40 W Sand for Women - Beige Beige one size

MILLET Ubic 40 W - Women - Beige - size only size- model 2026 only size

Millet - Versatile hiking backpack - Women's - Ubic 40 W - Ubic 40 W Sand for Women - Beige Beige one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£115.90
Delivery from £11.99

Millet - Ubic 40L Women E-Black Sand - Backpack

4 to 5 working days
£167.20
Delivery from £19.99
Millet - Versatile hiking backpack - Women's - Ubic 40 W - Ubic 40 W Sand for Women - Beige Beige one size

Cheapest offer

MilletTheUbic 40 W Sand is a women's hiking backpack from the brand. Millet UbicLike the rest of the set, this is a versatile and innovative all-season rucksack that can be used just as easily for ski touring in winter as for multi-day hikes in summer, thanks to its many features. In fact, it has several straps that allow you to secure all types of equipment, such as skis, poles, snow shoes, a sleeping mat, etc... You can also carry your water bladder in the bag.Lightweight, resistant and ergonomic, this bag is also notable for its comfort when carried. The weight of the rucksack is evenly distributed between your shoulders and hips, whilst the breathable waist belt and ergonomic shoulder straps - specially designed to suit the female body shape - will provide you with the comfort you need to enjoy every minute. Ubic 40 W If it rains whilst you're out and about, you can fit the integrated rain cover to keep your belongings dry.This bag is PFC-free, made from recycled and sustainab
£115.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

MILLET Ubic 40 - Men - Red / Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£115.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
MILLET Ubic 40 - Men - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£114.31
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Millet - Ubic 40L Women E-Dark Red - Backpack
£140.71
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Millet - Ubic Stretch W Blue - 40 - Hiking shorts
£39.60
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99