Millet - Hiking backpack - Women's - Ubic 50+10 W - Ubic 50+10 W Black/Dark Blue for Women - Navy Navy one size

MILLET Ubic 50+10 W - Women - Blue / Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

Millet - Hiking backpack - Women's - Ubic 50+10 W - Ubic 50+10 W Black/Dark Blue for Women - Navy Navy one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£145.90
Delivery from £11.99

Millet Ubic 50+10L Backpack navy blue black Women

Check delivery times in our store.
£175.27
Delivery from £4.99
Millet - Hiking backpack - Women's - Ubic 50+10 W - Ubic 50+10 W Black/Dark Blue for Women - Navy Navy one size

Cheapest offer

MilletTheUbic 50+10 W Black/Dark Blue is a women's hiking backpack from the brand. Millet UbicLike the rest of the range, this is a versatile and innovative all-season rucksack that can be used just as easily for ski touring in winter as for multi-day hikes in summer, thanks to its many features. In fact, it has several straps that allow you to secure all types of equipment, such as skis, poles, snow shoes, a mat, etc... You can also carry your water bladder in the bag.Lightweight, resistant and ergonomic, this bag is also notable for its comfort when carried. The weight of the rucksack is evenly distributed between your shoulders and hips, whilst the breathable waist belt and ergonomic shoulder straps - specially designed to suit the female body shape - will provide you with the comfort you need to enjoy every minute. Ubic 50+10 W If it rains whilst you're out and about, you can fit the integrated rain cover to keep your belongings dry.
£145.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk