Millet Ubic Lightgrid Full Zip Fleece Blue M Woman

MILLET - UBIC Lightgrid Polartech Women's Fleece Jacket - Ski - Hiking - Technical

Millet Ubic Lightgrid Full Zip Fleece Blue M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Millet - Ubic Lightgrid Jkt W Blue - M - Fleece

4 to 5 working days
£61.51
Delivery from £19.99
Millet Ubic Lightgrid Full Zip Fleece Blue M Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate in versatile thermal regulation with the MILLET Ubic Lightgrid Full Zip Fleece for women. Engineered for the modern adventurer, this lightweight fleece is your essential partner for dynamic mountain pursuits. Whether you´re navigating a challenging hiking trail, embarking on a multi-day trek, or simply enjoying the alpine air, this jacket provides the perfect balance of warmth and breathability, making it a go-to piece for year-round activities. Its active, feminine fit is tailored to move with you, ensuring complete freedom of movement without any bulk, even when worn under a shell jacket or with a backpack.Experience superior comfort during high-exertion activities. The fleece features a smart grid fabric structure on the inside, which enhances moisture-wicking performance by creating air channels that rapidly move sweat away from your skin, keeping you dry and comfortable. This exceptional breathability is complemented by its lightweight warmth, trapping body h
£53.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

MILLET UBIC Women's Fleece - Warm Thermal Jacket
£38.01
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MILLET - UBIC Lightgrid Polartech Women's Fleece Jacket - Ski - Hiking - Technical
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Millet Ubic Lightgrid Full Zip Fleece Black S Men
£56.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
MILLET - UBIC Lightgrid Polartech Women's Fleece Jacket - Ski - Hiking - Technical
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Millet Ubic Lightgrid Full Zip Fleece Blue S Men
£56.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99