Millet Ubic Low Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Brown EU 44 2/3 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£117.49
Delivery from £4.99

Millet - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Ubic Low GTX M Spice for Men in Leather - Size 10 UK - Brown Brown 10 UK

under 2 day(s)
£125.50
Delivery from £11.99

Millet Ubic Low GORE-TEX shoes orange sand black - 44(2/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£131.39
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Millet Ubic Low GORE-TEX shoes orange sand black - 42(2/3)
£117.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
MILLET Ubic 40 - Men - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£132.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
MILLET Ubic 30 W - Women - Red - size only size- model 2026 only size
£125.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Millet Ubic Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Grey EU 36 2/3 Woman
£128.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Millet Ubic Low GORE-TEX Shoes grey beige blue Women - 40
£125.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Millet Ubic Low Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Brown EU 44 2/3 Men

Cheapest offer

MILLET Ubic Low GORE-TEX® Men´s Hiking Shoes | All-Terrain Waterproof PerformanceDiscover the ultimate freedom on the trail with the MILLET Ubic Low GORE-TEX® hiking shoes for Men. Expertly crafted for the modern adventurer who demands versatility and reliability, this low-cut shoe is your steadfast companion for every mountain journey, from day hikes to fast-paced trekking. Engineered to conquer any challenge, the Ubic Low GORE-TEX® ensures your focus remains on the path ahead, not on your feet.Experience unwavering protection from the elements. At the core of this high-performance hiking shoe lies the world-renowned GORE-TEX® membrane. This technological marvel provides a completely waterproof barrier, shielding your feet from rain, streams, and mud, while its exceptional breathability allows moisture and vapor to escape. The result is a perfectly regulated internal climate that keeps your feet dry and comfortable, preventing blisters and discomfort during long excursions. This advan
£117.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.