Millet Ubic Low Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue EU 40 2/3 Men

Millet Ubic Low Goretex Hiking Shoes Blue EU 40 2/3 Men

Millet Ubic Low Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue EU 40 2/3 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£108.49
Delivery from £4.99

Millet Ubic Low GORE-TEX Shoes navy blue black - 40(2/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£125.30
Delivery from £4.99
Millet Ubic Low Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue EU 40 2/3 Men

Cheapest offer

MILLET Ubic Low GORE-TEX® Men´s Hiking Shoes | All-Terrain Waterproof PerformanceDiscover the ultimate freedom on the trail with the MILLET Ubic Low GORE-TEX® hiking shoes for Men. Expertly crafted for the modern adventurer who demands versatility and reliability, this low-cut shoe is your steadfast companion for every mountain journey, from day hikes to fast-paced trekking. Engineered to conquer any challenge, the Ubic Low GORE-TEX® ensures your focus remains on the path ahead, not on your feet.Experience unwavering protection from the elements. At the core of this high-performance hiking shoe lies the world-renowned GORE-TEX® membrane. This technological marvel provides a completely waterproof barrier, shielding your feet from rain, streams, and mud, while its exceptional breathability allows moisture and vapor to escape. The result is a perfectly regulated internal climate that keeps your feet dry and comfortable, preventing blisters and discomfort during long excursions. This advan
£108.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Millet Ubic 30l Woman Backpack Black Woman
£106.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
MILLET Ubic 30 - Men - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size
£109.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Millet Ubic Low Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue EU 45 1/3 Men
£107.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99