Millet Ubic Shorts Black 40 Men

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £4.99

Millet - Ubic Short - Shorts size 40, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£38.96
Delivery from £4.49

Millet Ubic shorts black - 40

Delivery in 4 days
£42.30
Delivery from £8.99

MILLET Ubic Short M - Hiking Shorts - Hybrid Shorts - Men's

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.82
Free Delivery
Millet Ubic Shorts Black 40 Men

Cheapest offer

MILLET Ubic Shorts for MenExperience unparalleled freedom and performance on all your mountain excursions with the MILLET Ubic Shorts for men. As a flagship piece in the Clothing category, these versatile pants are meticulously designed for the modern adventurer who demands both functionality and comfort. Whether you´re embarking on a challenging alpine trek, a casual day hike, or a multi-day journey, the Ubic shorts are your reliable partner for every step of the way.Engineered for dynamic movement, these stretchy men´s hiking shorts are ideal for all mountain outings and activities. The core of their performance lies in a high-quality synthetic fabric that offers exceptional four-way stretch. This allows for a complete and unrestricted range of motion, crucial when navigating steep ascents, technical scrambles, or simply striding comfortably along the trail. The innovative material moves with you, not against you, ensuring you never feel held back by your gear.Built for the unpredict
£33.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Millet Ubic Stretch Shorts Black 38 Men
£37.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
MILLET Ubic S Short M - Hiking Shorts - Hybrid Shorts - Men's
£46.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Millet - Ubic Stretch W Blue - 40 - Hiking shorts
£39.60
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
MILLET Ubic S Short M - Hiking Shorts - Hybrid Shorts - Men's
£49.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MILLET Ubic S Short M - Hiking Shorts - Hybrid Shorts - Men's
£39.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery