Millet Ubic Stretch Pants Black 38 Woman

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£57.49
Delivery from £4.99

Millet - Women's Ubic Stretch Pant - Walking trousers size 38, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£60.17
Delivery from £4.49

MILLET Ubic Women's Hiking Pants

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.99
Free Delivery
Millet Ubic Stretch Pants Black 38 Woman

Cheapest offer

MILLET Ubic Stretch Pants for Women - Your Ultimate Outdoor CompanionDiscover unparalleled freedom and performance on the trail with the MILLET Ubic Stretch Pants for Women. Meticulously engineered for the dedicated female adventurer, these long trekking pants are the perfect fusion of comfort, durability, and technical function. Designed to be your go-to choice for a wide range of outdoor activities across all seasons, the Ubic Stretch pants provide the reliability you need to explore with confidence, from serene forest walks to challenging mountain treks.Experience exceptional comfort and an ergonomic fit that feels custom-made. These women´s trekking pants feature a modern, body-hugging regular cut that moves as you do. The design incorporates preformed, articulated knees and a high-performance stretch fabric, eliminating restriction and allowing for a full range of motion whether you are scrambling over rocks, navigating steep inclines, or setting up camp. The innovative soft shell
£57.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Millet - Ubic Stretch W Blue - 40 - Hiking shorts
£39.60
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Millet Ubic Stretch Shorts Blue 40 Men
£36.87
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
MILLET Ubic Stretch Pants 44 Beige
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Millet Ubic Stretch Shorts Blue 42 Woman
£37.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Millet Ubic Stretch Shorts Blue 38 Woman
£39.60
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99