Millet - Versatile hiking backpack - Ubic 35 Black Black one size

MILLET Ubic 35 - Men - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

Millet - Versatile hiking backpack - Ubic 35 Black Black one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£103.90
Delivery from £11.99

Millet - Ubic 35 - Walking backpack black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£124.06
Free Delivery
Millet - Versatile hiking backpack - Ubic 35 Black Black one size

Cheapest offer

MilletTheUbic 35 Black is a hiking backpack from the brand. Millet UbicLike the rest of the set, this is a versatile and innovative all-season rucksack that can be used both in winter for ski touring and in summer for one- or two-day hikes with an overnight stay in a mountain shelter, thanks to its many features. In fact, it has several straps that allow you to secure all types of equipment, such as skis, poles, snow shoes, a sleeping mat, etc... You can also carry your water bladder in the bag.Lightweight, resistant and ergonomic, this bag is also notable for its comfort when carried. The weight of the rucksack is evenly distributed between your shoulders and hips, whilst the breathable waist belt and ergonomic shoulder straps provide the comfort you need to enjoy every minute. Ubic 35 If it rains whilst you're out and about, you can fit the integrated rain cover to keep your belongings dry.This bag is PFC-free, made from recycled and sustainable materials, and has been tested in our
£103.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Millet - Versatile hiking backpack - Ubic 35 Black/Sand - Beige Beige one size
£103.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99