Millet Wanaka Stretch III long trousers navy blue - XL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£56.16
Delivery from £4.99

Millet - Wanaka Stretch Pant III Saphir - XL - Hiking pants

4 to 5 working days
£63.27
Delivery from £19.99

Millet - Walking trousers - Wanaka Stretch Pant III M Saphir for Men - Size XL - Navy Navy XL

under 2 day(s)
£63.90
Delivery from £11.99

Similar products

Millet Wanaka Stretch Iii Pants Brown XL Men
£53.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Millet Wanaka Stretch Iii Shorts Blue L Men
£45.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Millet Wanaka Stretch Iii Shorts Black S Men
£40.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Millet Wanaka Stretch Iii Shorts Blue S Men
£45.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Millet Wanaka Stretch Iii Shorts Black L Men
£40.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Millet Wanaka Stretch III long trousers navy blue - XL

Cheapest offer

The Millet Wanaka Stretch III long pants offer maximum freedom of movement when hiking. Made with lightweight DRYNAMIC stretch fabric, their modern cut provides optimal comfort with an elastic waistband and a comfortable insert in the crotch. Four pockets, including two with zippers, provide storage for essentials.Features:1 thigh pocket with zipper1 back pocket2 hand pockets4-way stretch materialBelt loopsFlat beltZip flyCrotch gusset for added comfortPreformed kneesWeight: 290 gComposition:Main material: DRYNAMIC LIGHT 4 WAY STRETCH // 89% Polyester - 11% Elastane // 4-way Stretch; Moisture wicking
£56.16
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk