Milton Antibacterial Surface Wipes 30 Pack

Milton Antibacterial Surface Wipes – 30 Wipes

Milton Antibacterial Surface Wipes 30 Pack

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£2.75
Delivery from £3.99

Milton Antibacterial Surface Wipes 30

2-3 working days
£2.95
Delivery from £3.32

Ceuta Milton Anti-Bacterial Surface Wipes

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.35
0.18 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Ceuta Milton Anti-Bacterial Surface Wipes

In stock
£5.49
Free Delivery

Milton Antibacterial Surface Wipes - 30 Wipes

In stock
£5.75
Free Delivery

Milton Maximum Protection Antibacterial Surface Wipes, 30 Wipes

In stock
£6.24
0.21 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Ceuta Milton Anti-Bacterial Surface Wipes

In stock
£6.38
Free Delivery

Ceuta Milton Anti-Bacterial Surface Wipes

In stock
£6.70
Free Delivery

Ceuta Milton Anti-Bacterial Surface Wipes

In stock
£6.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Milton Antibacterial Surface Spray - Alcohol-free, Bleach-free, Fresh Mint - 500 ml
£2.00
Compare 20 prices
Expresschemist.co.uk
Delivery from £3.32
Milton Antibacterial Surface Spray 500ml, Kills 99.9% of Germs, 0% Alcohol and Bleach-Free, Pack of 6 Sprays, Vegan
£16.02
5.34 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Milton Maximum Protection Antibacterial Surface Spray, 500ml
£6.74
13.48 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Milton Antibacterial Surface Wipes 30 Wipes - 7 packs
£20.27
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Milton Antibacterial Surface Wipes 30 Pack

Cheapest offer

Keep your baby's environment hygienically clean with Milton Antibacterial Surface Wipes. Clinically proven to kill 99.9% of germs, bacteria, fungi, and viruses, including E.coli, Rotavirus, and Human Coronavirus. The unique formula is 100% plant-based and rinse-free, making it perfect for quickly disinfecting soothers, teats, toys, high chairs, and changing mats without any rinsing required. It's bleach-free, fragrance-free, non-staining, and leaves no odour, ensuring it's gentle on surfaces and safe for use where food is prepared. Trusted by midwives since 1916, Milton provides a convenient and effective solution for disinfecting your baby's world, both at home and on the go. Simply wipe the surface, ensuring it remains wet for 30 seconds, then allow to air dry. Reseal the pack after use to keep wipes moist. Suitable for use on items for children aged 0+ months. Contains 30 wipes. IMPORTANT: For surface disinfection only. Do not use on baby skin. Highly flammable. Keep away from heat
£2.75
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk