Milton Fluid

Milton Sterilising Fluid 1l

Milton Fluid

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£3.94
Delivery from £4.99

Milton Sterilising Fluid 1l

Delivers in 2-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £3.50

Milton Maximum Protection Sterilising Fluid 1 Litre

2-3 working days
£5.20
Delivery from £3.32

Milton Sterilising Fluid, 1000ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.29
6.29 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Milton Sterilising Fluid, 1000ml

In stock
£6.90
Free Delivery

Milton Sterilising Fluid, 1L

In stock
£6.95
Free Delivery

Milton Sterilising Fluid, 1000ml

In stock
£7.01
Free Delivery

Milton Sterilising Fluid, 1L

In stock
£7.01
Free Delivery

Milton Sterilising Fluid, 1000ml

In stock
£7.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Milton 500ml Sterilising Fluid
£4.99
9.98 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Milton Sterilising Fluid 500ml
£2.75
Compare 15 prices
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
Milton Sterilising Fluid (500ml) - Pack of 2
£8.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Milton Sterilising Fluid (500ml) - Pack of 2
£7.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 X Milton 1000ml Sterilising Fluid
£6.35
0.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Milton Fluid

Cheapest offer

Milton Fluid Milton Fluid is a versatile sterilising solution designed for cleaning and disinfecting baby feeding equipment, bottles, teats, breast pump parts and other small items that need hygienic care. It is recommended for parents, carers, nurseries and anyone who needs a reliable, easy-to-use method of keeping items germfree without heat-based sterilisation. Milton Fluid is quickacting and effective against a broad range of bacteria, viruses and fungi when used as directed. It works at room temperature, requires only immersion of items for the recommended time and is economical to use. The fluid is colourless with a mild chlorine odour and is suitable for both home and professional environments. It helps maintain hygiene between washes and is ideal for travel or situations where boiling is impractical. Composition: an aqueous, chlorinebased disinfectant solution (contains a sodium hypochlorite active), formulated for lowconcentration sterilising use. Freerinsing when used accordi
£3.94
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk