Milward Craft Box Cantilever Pine Wood-(d/w/h) 17 x 37 x 22.6cm

Milward Cantilever Craft Box - 3-Tier Pine Wood, Accessories Tier, Magnetic Closure, 17 x 37 x 22.5cm

Milward Craft Box Cantilever Pine Wood-(d/w/h) 17 x 37 x 22.6cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.80
GBP 38.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

Milward Cantilever Craft Box, 3 Tiers, Pine Wood, Accessories Tier, Magnetic Closure, 17 x 37 x 22.5cm

In stock
£39.00
Free Delivery

Milward Cantilever Craft Box, 3 Tiers, Pine Wood, Accessories Tier, Magnetic Closure, 17 x 37 x 22.5cm

In stock
£39.01
Free Delivery

Milward Cantilever Craft Box, 3 Tiers, Pine Wood, Accessories Tier, Magnetic Closure, 17 x 37 x 22.5cm

In stock
£39.02
Free Delivery

Milward Medium Cantilever Craft Box Pine Wood Sewing Storage - 17 x 37 x 22.6cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.69
Free Delivery

Milward Craft Box: Cantilever: Pine Wood-(d/w/h): 17 x 37 x 22.6cm.

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.04
Free Delivery

Milward Cantilever Craft Box, 3 Tiers, Pine Wood, Accessories Tier, Magnetic Closure, 17 x 37 x 22.5cm

In stock
£44.69
Free Delivery

Milward Pine Wood Cantilever Craft Box

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Milward Cantilever Craft Box, 3 Tiers, Pine Wood, Accessories Tier, Magnetic Closure, 17 x 37 x 22.5cm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£50.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Milward Craft Box Cantilever Pine Wood-(d/w/h) 17 x 37 x 22.6cm

Cheapest offer

Type: Sewing Basket / Material: Wood / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Colour: Brown
£38.80
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Cantilever Sewing Box Craft Storage Pine & Beech Wood With Drawer Legs Choose
£94.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cantilever Sewing Box Craft Storage Pine & Beech Wood With Drawer Legs Choose
£59.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery