Self-Healing Cutting Quilting Sewing Mat, 45 x 30cm

Milward Cutting Mat 2153103 Self-Healing Quilting & Sewing Mat, Green, 45 x 30 cm (18 x 12")

Self-Healing Cutting Quilting Sewing Mat, 45 x 30cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.61
Free Delivery

Groves Of Thames Cutting Mat: Metric & Imperial: 45 X 30Cm: 1 Piece

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Self-Healing Cutting Quilting Sewing Mat, 45 x 30cm

In stock
£15.79
Free Delivery

Self-Healing Cutting Quilting Sewing Mat, 45 x 30cm

In stock
£16.00
Free Delivery

Self-Healing Cutting Quilting Sewing Mat, 45 x 30cm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£20.98
Free Delivery
Self-Healing Cutting Quilting Sewing Mat, 45 x 30cm

Cheapest offer

This useful cutting mat is an essential tool for using with roary cutters and craft knives, protecting tabletops, worktops and cutters from damage. The self-healing feature allows for you to apply pressure for a clean cut through materials and without lasting damage to the mat. The dimensions are 45cm x 30cm or 18" x 12" and complete with both metric and imperial printed markers and lines for ease of quick measuring tasks. The mat also features printed angle lines for 30, 45 and 60 degrees - perfect for quilt block design and creation. The double-sided flat working surface is ideal for using as a base for drawing clear lines and measuring out materials and fabrics., Weight: 1.1464037624 pounds, Manufacturer: MILWARD
£13.61
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Milward Patchwork Starter Set - Mat, Rotary Cutter & Ruler - Assorted, One Size
£28.89
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Milward 2153101 Hard Haberdashery PVC Unknown 60 x 45 cm
£24.81
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery