Milward Gauge 70/70/ 80/80/ 90 Assorted Sewing Machine Needle

Milward Jersey Sewing Machine Needles, Silver, 70/10, 80/12, 90/14

Milward Gauge 70/70/ 80/80/ 90 Assorted Sewing Machine Needle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.95
Free Delivery

Milward Gauge 70/70/ 80/80/ 90 Assorted Sewing Machine Needle

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery
Milward Gauge 70/70/ 80/80/ 90 Assorted Sewing Machine Needle

Cheapest offer

Jersey Machine Needles gauge: 70-70-80-80-90 5 pieces 5 Units per pack Plastic box in blister
£4.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

MILWARD 2114105 Straight Sewing Pins, Ball Point, Silver, 30mm, 25g
£4.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Twin Universal Sewing Machine Needles, 80/12 3mm
£4.97
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Twin Stretch Sewing Machine Needles, 75/11
£4.97
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Twin Stretch Sewing Machine Needles, 75/11
£4.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery