Milward 12.5 cm Sewing Scissor

Milward Sewing Scissors, Steel, Plastic, Multi-Colour, 12.5 cm

Milward 12.5 cm Sewing Scissor

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.27
Free Delivery

Milward 12.5 cm Sewing Scissor

In stock
£9.60
Free Delivery
Milward 12.5 cm Sewing Scissor

Cheapest offer

Milward Sewing Scissors, 5 inch 12.5cm 3 Units per pack Plastic box in blister
£9.27
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Milward 2182110 1 x Sewing Scissors with Soft Handle, Multi-Colour, 13 cm
£10.46
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Milward Pinking Shears - 23.5Cm Soft-Grip Zigzag Fabric & Craft Scissors For Sewing, Quilting & Papercraft
£12.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Milward Tailors Shears: 26cm: Plastic Handle, Steel, Multi
£10.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99