Hinkley Mime 3 Light SemiFlush, Silver

Mime 3 Light Semi Flush Ceiling Light Brushed Nickel E14 Netlighting Grey One Size

Hinkley Mime 3 Light SemiFlush, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£92.99
Delivery from £3.95

Elstead Lighting Mime 3 Light Semi-Flush - Brushed Nickel

1-3 working days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

renvena French Mime Artist Outfit Set for Girls Theme Party 5 Piece Stage Drama Performance Pant Suit Red 3-4 Years
£23.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Yihuimin Kids Boys 6 Pcs French Mime Costume Stripe Lang Sleeve T Shirts with Red Beret Hat and Bow Tie Drama Clothes Red 2-3 Years
£23.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Riismen Kids Girls Mime Costume French Artist Outfit Shirt Beret and Glasses Frame for School Show Red 2-3 Years
£23.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Freebily Kids Girls 6 Pcs French Mime Costume Striped T-shirt and Suspenders Pants for Halloween Cosplay Red 2-3 Years
£23.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Hinkley Mime 3 Light SemiFlush, Silver

Cheapest offer

This elegant collection in a Brushed Nickel finish features a sheer translucent double hardback shade and tapered square crystal accents. Features: 3 Light Semi-Flush Semi-Flush Compatible with dimmable lamps E14 5.22kg Specifications: Dimensions: H:55.9 x W:44.5 x D:44.5 cm Colour: Brushed Nickel Guarantee:2 Year Guarantee Material: Steel, Linen, Crystal
£92.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk