Mimo Large Cloud Chopping and Serving Board - Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Small Cloud Chopping Board, Thick And Durable Cutting Board For Kitchen Worktops, Kitchen Chopping Board

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Small Cloud Chopping Board, Thick & Durable Cutting Board for Kitchen Worktops, Kitchen Chopping Board in Brown Orsina Brown

3-5 working days
£20.99

Mimo Large Chopping Board with Cloud Design - Acacia Wood, Brown

2 to 4 days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.95

Small Cloud Chopping Board, Thick and Durable Cutting Board for Kitchen Worktops, Kitchen Chopping Board

2-3 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

KuWFi AC1200 MU-MIMO Outdoor WiFi Extender,IP65 Dual Band 2.4GHz+5GHz, Outdoor Wireless Access Point with PoE Powered, Outdoor Access Point Support Cloud Service/AP Mode,Wall/Celling Mount,for Garden
£39.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yanmis Mini PCIE WiFi Card, WiFi 6E Wireless Card with 5.3 for Wins 11 10 PC, Tri Band 6GHz 5GHz 2.4GHz, Support WCN685X Chipset, OFDMA MU MIMO, Dual Antennas
£15.62
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TP-Link Omada EAP245 MU-MIMO Indoor IEEE 802.11ac/n/g/b/a Access Point - 5-PACK
£478.49
Go to shop
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
InHand Networks IR305 Industrial Iot LTE 4G VPN Router, 5 Ethernet Port, Dual sim, Wan failover, DI/DO Port, Remote Connection, Link Backup, Mu-mimo, VLAN. (CAT4)
£175.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mimo Large Cloud Chopping and Serving Board - Brown

Cheapest offer

This eco-friendly acacia wood chopping and serving board has a solid surface for chopping meat, fruits, and vegetables. The wooden texture and straight grain gives this board a rustic look, and it prevents harmful bacteria with its antibacterial properties.
£19.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk