Mimo Spot 350ml Vacuum Flask - Green

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £3.95

Maison By Premier Mimo Spot Vacuum Flask Double Walled 350ml - Green, Green

3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Mimo Spot Vacuum Flask, Double Walled, 350ml, Stainless-Steel, Green, 7 x 7 x 20 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Spot 350ml Vacuum Flask,Double-Walled Insulated Bottle,Stainless Steel Thermal Flask with Silicone Seal

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£15.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Spot 350Ml Vacuum Flask,double-Walled Insulated Bottle,stainless Steel Thermal Flask With Silicone Seal

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Maison By Premier Mimo Spot Vacuum Flask Double Walled 350ml - Green, Green

2 to 4 days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.95

Mimo Spot 350ml Vacuum Flask - Green

Cheapest offer

The flask ensures that drinks retain their hot or cold temperatures thanks to its double walled vacuum design. It features a black screw cap with silicone seal that prevents leaks.
£13.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk