Mimo Stripe 350ml Vacuum Flask - Assorted

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Mimo Stripe Vacuum Flask, Double Walled, 350ml, Stainless-Steel, Blue, 7 x 7 x 20 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Stainless Steel Stripe 350ml Vacuum Flask, Leak-Proof Thermos Travel Flask For Hot and Cold Beverages

1-2 days
£15.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Stainless Steel Stripe 350ml Vacuum Flask, Leak-Proof Thermos Travel Flask For Hot & Cold Beverages Orsina Multicolor

3-5 working days
£18.49

Mimo Stripe 350ml Vacuum Flask - Assorted

Cheapest offer

The 350ml flask is made from non-corrosive stainless steel, and has a vibrant blue striped design that stands out clearly against the white. The vacuum design keeps its contents at optimum temperature.
£13.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk