Miniart 1:35 Scale USV-BR 76mm Gun Mod.194 with Limber and Crew Plastic Model Kit (Grey)

MIN35129 - Miniart 1:35 - USV-BR 76mm Gun Mod.1941 with Limber & Crew

Miniart 1:35 Scale USV-BR 76mm Gun Mod.194 with Limber and Crew Plastic Model Kit (Grey)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£32.07
Delivery from £7.79

MINIART 35129 1/35 USV-BR 76mm Gun Mod 1941 w Limber & Crew Kit

Will usually delivered within 21 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.62
Delivery from £41.52

Usv-Br 76mm Gun Mod.194 with Limber and Crew Plastic Kit 1:35 Model Miniart

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.31
Free Delivery

Miniart 1:35 Scale USV-BR 76mm Gun Mod.194 with Limber and Crew Plastic Model Kit (Grey)

In stock
£50.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

Usv-Br 76mm Gun Mod.194 with Limber and Crew Plastic Kit 1:35 Model Miniart
£45.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miniart 1:35 Scale USV-BR 76mm Gun Mod.194 with Limber and Crew Plastic Model Kit (Grey)

Cheapest offer

WW2 Military Miniatures Series 1:35 scale 31 Photoetch parts included, Manufacturer: Miniart
£32.07
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk