Miniart 35352 Stug III Ausf.G Alkett Prod. 1:35 Model Kit

MIN35352 - Miniart 1:35 - StuG III Ausf. G Oct '43 Alkett Prod INT Kit

Used Offers from

Miniart 35352 Stug III Ausf.G Alkett Prod. 1:35 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£39.50
Delivery from £3.00

Miniart 1/35 StuG III Ausf. G Oct '43 Alkett Prod INT Kit # 35352

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Miniart 1/35 StuG III Ausf. G Oct '43 Alkett Prod INT Kit # 35352

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Miniart 1:35 StuG III Ausf. G Oct '43 Alkett Prod INT Kit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£62.38
Delivery from £9.15

Miniart 1:35 StuG III Ausf. G Oct '43 Alkett Prod INT Kit

In stock
£65.64
Delivery from £15.52

Miniart MIN35352 Scale Model, Molded Color

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.29
Free Delivery

MINIART 35352 StuG III Ausf. G Oct '43 Alkett Prod INT Kit 1:35 PLASTIC MODEL KI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.49
Free Delivery

Miniart 35352 Tank - Stug Iii Ausf. G Military 1944 - 1/35

Will usually delivered within 20 - 36 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.51
Delivery from £41.35

Miniart 1:35 StuG III Ausf. G Oct '43 Alkett Prod INT Kit

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£71.03
Delivery from £0.49
• 1
• 2

Miniart 35352 Stug III Ausf.G Alkett Prod. 1:35 Model Kit

Cheapest offer

Sturmgeschutz/StuG.IIIAUSF.GALKETTPROD.OCTOBER1943INTERIORKIT HIGHLYDETAILEDPLASTICMODELKIT PHOTO-ETCHEDPARTSINCLUDED...
£39.50
1-2 days
onbuy.com