MindShift 510422 Photo Cross 13 Carbon Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£84.99
Delivery from £4.95

Think Tank PhotoCross 13 Carbon Grey

3-4 working days
£130.00
Free Delivery

MindShift Gear PhotoCross 13 - Carbon Grey

2-3 working days
£160.00
Free Delivery
MindShift 510422 Photo Cross 13 Carbon Grey

Cheapest offer

Brand: MindShift This product is designed for both professionals and enthusiasts. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£84.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 1.1 kg
Height 450 mm
Depth 180 mm
Width 320 mm

Features

Brand compatibility Any brand
Material Polyester, Nylon
Product colour Carbon, Grey
Case type Backpack
Shoulder strap Yes
Notebook compartment Yes

Packaging data

Rain cover Yes

Product information

Capture Your Adventures with MindShift Gear PhotoCross 13

For photography enthusiasts and outdoor adventurers alike, the MindShift Gear PhotoCross 13 in carbon grey is a perfect companion. Designed for those who love to explore while keeping their gear safe and organized, this versatile camera bag is ideal for anyone from professional photographers to hobbyists who want to take their camera gear on the go. Whether you're hiking, biking, or just strolling through the city, this bag offers an easy way to carry your essentials. Check out more about great **Camera Cases** to see how this product stands out!

Smart Design Meets Functionality

The PhotoCross 13 is thoughtfully designed with functionality at its core. It features a unique, cross-body format that allows for quick access to your camera while keeping it secure against your body. Some key advantages of this bag include:
• Weather-resistant material: Protects your gear from unexpected rain or splashes.
• Adjustable dividers: Customizable interior for your specific gear, ensuring everything has its place.
• Multiple pockets: Ample storage for lenses, batteries, and personal items like your phone or keys.
With its sleek and stylish design, you'll not only feel organized but also look good while doing it!

Comfort on the Go

Comfort is key when you’re out and about, and the PhotoCross 13 delivers with its ergonomic design. The bag has a padded shoulder strap that distributes weight evenly, making it comfortable to wear for extended periods. Plus, it includes a stabilizing strap to keep the bag secure during your adventures. You can easily adjust the strap for a perfect fit, allowing you to focus on capturing those stunning shots rather than adjusting your gear.

Versatile and Stylish

The MindShift Gear PhotoCross 13 in carbon grey doesn’t just excel in functionality; it also turns heads with its modern aesthetic. The subtle yet stylish grey color blends well with any outfit, making it a fashionable accessory for both outdoor activities and urban exploration. Its compact size allows for easy mobility, ensuring that you can navigate through crowded areas or tight spaces without hassle. This bag is not only practical but also a statement piece that reflects your passion for photography and adventure!

Similar products

MindShift 510422 Photo Cross 13 Carbon Grey
£84.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95