Minecraft Legends Super Boss Figure Golden Kids

Minecraft LEGENDS 3.25' FEATURE FIGURE Portal Guard

Minecraft Legends Super Boss Figure Golden Kids

Cheapest Price
14-16 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.99

Minecraft Toys, Legends 3.25-inch, Action Figures Portal Guard with Attack Action and Accessory Collectible Gift for Kids, GYR77

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Minecraft Toys, Legends 3.25-inch, Action Figures Portal Guard with Attack Action and Accessory Collectible Gift for Kids, GYR77

Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£34.45
Delivery from £9.99

Minecraft Toys, Legends 3.25-inch, Action Figures Portal Guard with Attack Actio

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.07
Free Delivery

Minecraft Toys, Legends 3.25-inch, Action Figures Portal Guard with Attack Action and Accessory Collectible Gift for Kids, GYR77

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£40.30
Free Delivery

Minecraft Toys, Legends 3.25-inch, Action Figures Portal Guard with Attack Action and Accessory Collectible Gift for Kids, GYR77

£40.31
Free Delivery

Minecraft Toys, Legends 3.25-inch, Action Figures Portal Guard with Attack Action and Accessory Collectible Gift for Kids, GYR77

In stock
£40.63
Free Delivery

Mattel Minecraft Toys, Legends 3.25-inch, Action Figures Portal Guard with Attac

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.05
Free Delivery

Minecraft Toys, Legends 3.25-inch, Action Figures Portal Guard with Attack Action and Accessory Collectible Gift for Kids, GYR77

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£43.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Minecraft Legends Super Boss Figure Golden Kids

Cheapest offer

Minecraft Legends Portal Guard Super Boss FigurePrepare for an epic confrontation and bring the monumental battles of Minecraft Legends to life with the Super Boss Portal Guard action figure! Unite the Overworld and stand against this huge, imposing figure that looks as if it has stepped directly out of the video game. This action figure is authentically designed to be true to its Minecraft Legends videogame counterpart, capturing every detail of the iconic, pixelated design that fans know and love, right down to its formidable, slamming fist. The sheer scale of this super-bad villain makes it a centerpiece for any collection and the ultimate adversary in imaginative play sessions.Step into a world of adventure where you control the action. Challenge the Portal Guard and devise strategies to defend the Overworld. With its dynamic attack features, this figure allows for thrilling, interactive play. Launch a direct assault or a ranged strike to defeat your foes and recreate the most exci
£23.99
14-16 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Product Information

Logistics data

Products per intermodal container (48ft) 7005 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 7506 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 4954 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (20ft) 2302 pc(s)
Products per pallet layer 136 pc(s)
Layers per pallet 4 pc(s)
Products per master (outer) case 2 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet 68 pc(s)
Master (outer) case volume 22600 cm³
Master (outer) case gross weight 2.7 kg
Master (outer) case height 317.5 mm
Master (outer) case length 320.7 mm
Master (outer) case width 222.3 mm
Shipping (inner) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 10887961978541

Supplier features

Assembly required Yes

Technical details

Stacking number for pallet 55 pc(s)
Compliance certificates CE

Other features

Recommended age (max) 168 month(s)
Recommended age (min) 72 month(s)

Weight & dimensions

Width 20 mm
Weight 800 g
Height 20 mm
Depth 20 mm

Battery

Batteries required No

Safety warning

Safety warning Adult assembly required.
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Features

Country of origin Vietnam
Languages support Multi
Year 2023
Theme Minecraft
On basis of Video game
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 6 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Material Plastic
Product colour Multicolour
Product type Toy figure

Packaging content

Packaging content Includes 1 Minecraft Legends character figure with 2 attack features. Colours and decorations may vary.
Number of toy figures 1 pc(s)
Batteries included No

Packaging data

Package volume 9438.9489 cm³
Package weight 1.05 kg
Package height 304.8 mm
Package depth 101.6 mm
Package width 304.8 mm
Package type Open box

Product information

At a glance

• Articulated limbs for dynamic posing
• Vibrant colors with intricate detailing
• Durable design for endless playtime fun

Similar products

Minecraft Legends 3.25'' Figure - Wood Golem
Delivery from £4.49
Minecraft Toys Legends Action Figures 2 Packs Each with Attack Action GYR99
£37.07
18.54 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Minecraft Legends The Devourer Ranger + Slime HNC08 Action Figure Playset Mattel
£31.22
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mattel Minecraft Legends Fidget Figure Tiger
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49