Minecraft Redstone Charged Sticky Piston Trap Playset

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£14.00
Delivery from £3.99

Mattel Minecraft Redstone Charged Sticky Piston Trap Set with Action Figure, Accessories & Moving Mechanism

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.49
Free Delivery

Mattel Minecraft Redstone Charged Sticky Piston Trap Set with Action Figure, Accessories & Moving Mechanism

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Mattel Minecraft Redstone Charged Sticky Piston Trap Set with Action Figure, Accessories & Moving Mechanism

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Mattel Minecraft Redstone Charged Sticky Piston Trap Set with Action Figure, Accessories & Moving Mechanism

£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Mattel Minecraft Redstone Charged Sticky Piston Trap Set with Action Figure, Accessories & Moving Mechanism

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.60
Free Delivery

Mattel Minecraft Redstone Charged Sticky Piston Trap Set with Action Figure, Accessories & Moving Mechanism

In stock
£19.90
Free Delivery

Mattel Minecraft Redstone Charged Sticky Piston Trap Set with Action Figure, Accessories & Moving Mechanism

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Mattel Minecraft Redstone Charged Sticky Piston Trap Set with Action Figure, Acc

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Minecraft Redstone Charged Sticky Piston Trap Playset

Cheapest offer

The world of Minecraft expands using the 'power of Redstone' with the Minecraft Redstone Charged Sticky Piston Trap set. It includes one super sticky and squishy Slime Block figure, one 'Redstone Charged' trap and two smaller zombie accessories. The set has been specially devised by Minecraft designers with the Sticky Piston action mechanism to let fans recreate the video game action in real life. Designed in an easy-to-collect size, the Minecraft Sticky Piston Trap set brings the video game action in-home with an action figure, accessories and a 'Redstone Charged' trap with motion feature Use the 'Redstone Charged' trap to stick on the included figure, then push the button and watch it slide forward There are also 2 smaller Slime Blocks that fit inside the larger block for added play and display of a favourite video game moment Contents: 1x figure, 1x trap, accessories Approximate dimensions: 19.05 x 19.05 x 5.08 cm Suitable for ages 6 years +
£14.00
2-3 working days
thetoyshop.com

Similar products

Minecraft Kai 3.25" 8cm Action Figure Redstone Charged Mojang New
Free Delivery
Minecraft Redstone Pig Figure with Building Piece
£10.00
Compare 4 prices
thetoyshop.com
Delivery from £3.99
Mattel Minecraft: Redstone Charged - Bogged Figure (Jjr87) Toy NEW
£19.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Minecraft Redstone Charged Fox Figure Figurine
£10.00
Compare 5 prices
thetoyshop.com
Delivery from £3.99
Minecraft Redstone Charged Series Mooshroom 3.25" Action Figure
Free Delivery