Premier Housewares Minerva Saucepan, Copper Cooking Pot for Kitchen, Glass, Stainless Steel, 38cm

Minerva Copper Finish 18cm Saucepan with Lid - Gold

Premier Housewares Minerva Saucepan, Copper Cooking Pot for Kitchen, Glass, Stainless Steel, 38cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Orsina 18Cm Copper Finish Saucepan, Pan With Glass Lid, Tri-Ply Pan Saucepan With Steam Vent, Stylish Saucepan

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Minerva Saucepan, Copper Cooking Pot for Kitchen, Glass, Stainless Steel, 38cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.42
Free Delivery

Interiors By Ph 18Cm Saucepan, Copper And Tri Ply With Glass Lid - Stainless Steel Handle, none

2 to 4 days
£51.99
Delivery from £4.95
Premier Housewares Minerva Saucepan, Copper Cooking Pot for Kitchen, Glass, Stainless Steel, 38cm

Cheapest offer

Beautifully crafted Copper Finish Smooth stainess steel handle and clear glass lid desinged to provide superb functionality Crafted with premium materials built to ensure many years of daily use Care instructions: Wash in warm soapy water, rinse and towel dry Dimensions (H x W x D): 16 x 38 x 18 cm
£43.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Premier Housewares Minerva Frying Pan, Hammered Copper Finish, Professional Cookwear, Stainless Steel, 42cm
£47.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Minerva Core Range Stretch Woven Satin Fabric Copper - Lightweight & Suitable for Dressmaking - Approx Width: 145cm / 58" - Sold per metre
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Orsina Minerva Frying Pan - 24Cm
£37.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00