Minerva Copper Finish 24 cm Hammered Frying Pan - Gold

Used Offers from

Minerva Copper Finish 24 cm Hammered Frying Pan - Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Minerva Frying Pan, Hammered Copper Finish, Professional Cookwear, Stainless Steel, 42cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.49
Free Delivery

Orsina 24Cm Textured Copper Finish Frypan, Stainless Steel Skillet, Modern Frying Pan, Premium Hammered Cookware

1-3 working days
£47.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina 24cm Textured Copper Finish Frypan, Stainless Steel Skillet, Modern Frying Pan, Premium Hammered Cookware in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£50.99

Similar products

Minerva Copper Finish 16cm Saucepan with Lid - Gold
£38.99
Compare 5 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Minerva 24cm Frying Pan, Copper Tri Ply, Stainless Steel Handle
£37.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Minerva Copper Finish Large 20 cm Hammered Saucepan with Lid - Gold
£52.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Minerva Core Range Stretch Woven Satin Fabric Copper - Lightweight & Suitable for Dressmaking - Approx Width: 145cm / 58" - Sold per metre
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Minerva Copper Finish 24 cm Hammered Frying Pan - Gold

Cheapest offer

The Minerva 24cm frying pan features a tri-ply construction and ensures even heat distribution, making it ideal for preparing meals. It has a hammered copper finish, while the sturdy stainless steel handle provides a comfortable grip. Designed with a hanging hole at the end, the handle makes storage quick and easy.
£46.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk