Minerva Small 16 cm Hammered Copper Finish Saucepan with Lid - Gold

Used Offers from

Minerva Small 16 cm Hammered Copper Finish Saucepan with Lid - Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£39.49
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Minerva Saucepan, Hammered Copper, Tri-Ply, Stainless Steel, Glass lid, 16cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Small 16Cm Hammered Finish Saucepan With Lid, Copper Coated Stainless Steel Cookware, Saucepan For Daily Use

1-3 working days
£40.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Small 16cm Hammered Finish Saucepan With Lid, Copper Coated Stainless Steel Cookware, Saucepan For Daily Use in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£42.99

Premier Housewares Minerva Saucepan, Hammered Copper, Tri-Ply, Stainless Steel, Glass lid, 16cm

2-3 days
£52.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

Small Athena Minerva Greek Roman Goddess Cast Alabaster Sculpture Statue 16 cm
£30.15
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Minerva Small 16 cm Hammered Copper Finish Saucepan with Lid - Gold
£39.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Eglooh - Minerva - Valet Tray Leather Black - Desk Organiser with Modern Design - Storage Tray for Keys, Coins, Jewellery - cm 16,5 x 16,5 - Entirely Made in Italy
£62.53
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.00
Minerva Copper Finish 16cm Saucepan with Lid - Gold
£38.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Gomvadr Quick Release Leather Strap, Oil Wax Leather Watch Straps, Italian Calfskin Watch Straps Replacement Strap for Men Women 16 18 19 20 21 22 mm, 18mm, Leather, No gemstone
£19.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Minerva Small 16 cm Hammered Copper Finish Saucepan with Lid - Gold

Cheapest offer

The Minerva small saucepan brings a warm touch to the kitchen with its elegant hammered copper finish. Its tri-ply built offers efficient heat conduction for daily meal preparation. The glass lid enables careful oversight of cooking, making it a perfect choice for any kitchen.
£39.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk