DAEWOO 800W Mini Oil Filled Radiator

Mini 6 Fin 800w Oil Filled Radiator Portable Electric Heater Thermostat White

DAEWOO 800W Mini Oil Filled Radiator

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£16.20
Delivery from £3.99

Daewoo HEA1140GE 800W Mini Oil Filled Portable Radiator in White

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £6.99

5-Fin Mini 800W Oil Filled Electric Portable Radiator Heater with Adjustable Thermostat

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

Mini Oil Filled Radiator Portable Daewoo Heater 6 Fin 800W Thermostat - HEA1140

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Mini Oil Filled Radiator Portable Daewoo Heater 6 Fin 800W Thermostat HEA1140

£24.99
Free Delivery

5-Fin Mini 800W Oil Filled Electric Portable Radiator Heater with Adjustable Thermostat

In stock
£24.99
Delivery from £1.99

Daewoo 6 Fin 800W Oil Filled Radiator Portable Mini Electric Heater w Thermostat

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Delivery from £4.50

800W Mini Oil Filled Radiator - HEA1140GE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.69
Free Delivery

Daewoo 800W Mini Oil Filled Radiator Thermostat White 6-Fin Portable Heater

£200.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Quick Heat Spread: 6 fin design for even warmth.
• Custom Temperature Control: Simple adjustable thermostat.
• Compact and Mobile: Lightweight for easy transport.

Similar products

Benross 41640 Portable 5 Fin Mini Oil Filled Radiator
£14.40
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
5 Fin Oil Filled Radiator 450W Geepas White One Size
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outdoor Fence Air Conditione Cover, Aluminum 39.4x 19.7x27.6in Mini Split Air Conditioner Cover Decorative, Protective Grilles for Ac and Heat Pumps with Air Conditioner Fin Comb(Bruin)(Grigio)
£263.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HENXFEN LEAD 4oz Ramekins Set of 6, Creme Brulee Souffle Dishes Porcelain, Mini Baking Dishes in Colourful Designs for Delicious Spiced Meat, Ragout Fin and Pudding - Bohemian Style
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DAEWOO 800W Mini Oil Filled Radiator

Cheapest offer

The DAEWOO 800W Mini Oil Filled Radiator delivers efficient and reliable warmth in a compact, space-saving design. Its oil-filled interior ensures consistent, comfortable heat distribution, making it an ideal supplementary heating solution for smaller rooms, offices, or personal spaces. The unit is engineered for simple operation with an easy-to-use rotary knob for precise temperature control.Designed with a stable horizontal orientation, it sits securely on any floor surface. The robust steel construction guarantees durability. With an 800W output and a single heat setting, it provides powerful performance while its corded electric power source ensures consistent operation. For your safety, it features a quiet operation with no operating sound and complies with all relevant safety standards. Please note that as a used item, specific warranty details should be confirmed with the seller. Always follow the safety instructions.
£16.20
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk